Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Veckans resultat

Annons

Regionstävling Västerås

Street Singel Brons 11 år:

Dans2) Julia Wikgren, WAD/VDC.

Street Singel Brons 12–15 år:

1) Jesse Puranen, WAD/VDC.

Street Singel Silver 12–15 år:

7) Felizia Stefansson, EDGE Västerås.

Street Singel Silver 16+ år:

1) Maja Nilsson, WAD/VDC,

6) Matilda Odén, DTLH.

Street Singel Guld 12–15 år: 2) Linn Andersson, WAD/VDC.

Street Singel Guld 16+år:

2) Jonas Blom, WAD/VDC,

4) Sara Lässman, WAD/VDC.

Street Par Brons 11 år: 4) Julia Wikgren–Elma Nyström, WAD/VDC.

Street Par Brons 12–15 år: 2) Alexander Edwardsson–Sara Björklund, WAD/VDC.

Street Par Silver 16+ år: 3) Matilda Odén–Josefine Ågren, DTLH.

Street Par Guld 16+ år:6) Nicole Vestling–Malin Gustafsson, DTLH.

Street Grupp 12–15+ 16+ år:

1) Control (16+år) WAD/VDC.

Disco Singel Brons B1: 2) Ebba Norström, WAD/VDC,

4) Eleonora Robson, WAD/VDC.

Disco Singel Brons J1: 6) Clara Frank, WAD/VDC.

Disco Singel Brons J2: 4) Rebecka Rasmussen, WAD/VDC, 5) Sofia Gunnarsson, DTLH.

Disco Singel Brons U: 2) Josefin Sjögren, WAD/VDC.

Disco Singel Silver B1: 1) Nora Andersson, WAD/VDC.

Disco Singel Silver B2: 2) Julia Wikgren, WAD/VDC, 5) Moa Nehrman, WAD/VDC.

Disco Singel Silver J1: 2) Nathalie Landré, DTLH,

4) Sofie Lindell, WAD/VDC,

5) Sara Björklund, WAD/VDC.

Disco Singel Silver J2: 3) Hanna Gillberg, WAD/VDC.

Disco Singel Silver U: 2) Felicia Leijdin, DTLH.

Disco Singel Guld B2: 2) Stefani Lindqvist, WAD/VDC, 5) Emmy Florinus, WAD/VDC.

Disco Singel Guld J1: 4) Maja Lundström, DTLH.

Disco Singel Guld U: 2) Sara Lässman, WAD/VDC, 5) Lisa Rooth, WAD/VDC.

Disco Par Brons B1: 2) Sissel Engdahl–Nora Andersson, WAD/VDC, 5) Ida Norrgård–Matilda Cegrell, WAD/VDC.

Disco Par Brons J1: 2) Isa Guterstam–Julia Törnblom, WAD/VDC, 3) Felicia Johansson–Tuva Kiiveri, WAD/VDC.

Disco Par Brons J2: 1) Rebecka Rasmussen–Hanna Gillberg, WAD/VDC, 2) Sofia Gunnarsson–Vilma Olsson, DTLH.

Disco Par Brons U: 4) Emelie Petttersson–Josefin Sjögren, WAD/VDC, 5) Sara Lundberg–Evelina Knutsson, WAD/VDC.

Disco Par Silver B1+B2: 5) Julia Wikgren–Ebba Winberg, WAD/VDC.

Disco Par Silver J1: 5) Alva Malmgren–Ida Stien Engvall, WAD/VDC.

Disco Par Guld B2: 1) Olivia Kartal–Tilda Andersson, WAD/VDC.

Disco Par Guld J1: 2) Linn Andersson–Mimmi Kedjeås, WAD/VDC.

Disco Grupp 11 år: 1) ViCTORY WAD/VDC, 2) Discokidz, WAD/VDC.

Disco Grupp 12–15 år: 1) DETOXiFY, WAD/VDC,

2) High Score, DTLH,

3) Chiquitas, DTLH,

4) ViPEROUS, WAD/VDC,

6) CREATiON, WAD/VDC.

Mer läsning

Annons