Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Veckans resultat

Annons

Bergslagscupen

Flickor Yngre

26 kg:

Brottning 1) Fanny Johansson Östervåla AK, 2) Nellie Florentin Sandvikens BK, 3) Evangeline Sjögren Enköpings BK.

29 kg: 1) Julia Westerberg Brännans IF, 2) Neli Wallén Östervåla AK, 3) Anna Erlandsson Örebro Atletklubb, 4) Tyra Liljehult Arboga AK.

32 kg: 1) Wilma Fagerlund Klaar Brännans IF, 2) Elsa Ridderstolpe Mölntorps IK, 3) Maria Gönzi Brännans IF.

35 kg: 1) Elsa Andreasson Hallstahammars BK, 2) Wilma Norberg Heby BK.

38 kg: 1) Amanda Engman Väsby BK, 2) Stina Wisell Västerås BK, 3) Nathalie Pettersson Heby BK.

42 kg: 1) Minna Vainikainen AK Stålpojkarna, 2) Emilia Olsson Arboga AK.

53 kg: 1) Tindra Sjöberg Sundsvalls AIK, 2) Fanny Gårdnäs Mölntorps IK.

56 kg:

Extra Match 1) Tilda Tärneklev Umeå IK, 2) Maya Lindgren BK Orion.

30 kg:

Flickor Äldre 1) Jolin Österlund Brännans IF, 2) Julia Wale Norrtälje BK.

40 kg: 1) Mathilda Pettersson Heby BK, 2) Mli Persson Östervåla AK.

44 kg: 1) Denise Makota Ström Nykvarns BF, 2) Wilma Persson Brännans IF, 3) Nadia Khansadeh Väsby BK.

48 kg: 1) Sofia Eriksson-lif Umeå IK, 2) Emma möller Brännans IF.

52 kg: 1) Linnea Renfors Hedemora BK, 2) Alva Hilmarsson AK Stålpojkarna, 3) Elin Forsberg BK Athen, 4) Molly Richthoff Väsby BK.

57 kg: 1) Tilda Tärneklev Umeå, 2) Michelle Sandelius Sundsvalls AIK, 3) Manoo Fridholm BK Athen.

65 kg:

Kvinnor Ungdom 1) Ylva Gunnarsson Umeå IK, 2) Maya Lindgren BK Orion.

26 kg:

Knattar1) Max Ekholm Västerås BK, 2) Benjamin Alsterbåge Djurgårdens IF, 3) Mikolaj Kocemba Sandvikens BK, 4) Liam Sjögren Enköpings BK.

29 kg: 1) Kevin Makota Ström Nykvarns BF, 2) Hugo Hübinette Östhammars BK, 3) Allan Benam Enköpings BK, 4) Tage Thölin Västerås BK.

32 kg: 1) Amin Khedher Västerås BK, 2) Walter Wale Norrtälje BK, 3) Vladic Dronov Söderhamns BK, 4) Charlie Lundell Kumla BF.

35 kg: 1) Lado Gigolashvili Spårvägens BK, 2) David Södergran Enköpings BK, 3) Niklas Öhlen Brännans IF, 4) Hamza Sertcanli Spårvägens BK.

38 kg: 1) Melvin Lindgren BK Orion, 2) Isak Thorsell Enköpings BK, 3) Max Karlsson Västerås BK, 4) Carl Ridderstolpe Mölntorps IK.

42 kg: 1) Rasmus Åström Västerås BK, 2) Melvin Peterzon Sandvikens BK, 3) Freddy Lundell Kumla BF, 4) William Lundström Väsby BK.

47 kg: 1) Johan Nielsen Kumla BF, 2) Erik Erlandsson Örebro Atletklubb, 3) Leo Frisk AK Stålpojkarna.

59 kg: 1) Axel Alwin Domnarvets BK, 2) Cristoffer Dahlen Uppsala AK, 3) Pavolos Ormanidis Väsby BK, 4) Kalle Winlöf Söderhamns BK.

35 kg:

Pojkar 1) Simon Sundgren Söderhamns BK, 2) Patrik Sundström Hallstahammars BK.

38 kg: 1) Alfons Hertz AK Stålpojkarna, 2) Carl Norberg Heby BK.

42 kg: 1) Robin Vilenius Västerås BK, 2) Albin Olofsson Västerås BK, 3) Tim Axelsson Västerås BK, 4) Timmy Sköld Norrtälje BK.

47 kg: 1) Oliver Ågren Söderhamns BK, 2) Tobias Jakobsen Luleå BK, 3) Henrik Martingård Örebro Atletklubb, 4) William Skog Östervåla AK.

53 kg: 1) Shahab Daneshvar Väsby BK, 2) Anton Valapuro Väsby BK, 3) Jacob Logården Norrtälje BK, 4) Måns Lindgren BK Orion.

59 kg: 1) Oliver Larsson Domnarvets BK, 2) Ashab Bazaev Hallstahammars BK, 3) Ludwig Strand Luleå BK, 4) Adam Strömberg Hallstahammars BK.

54 kg:

Ungdomar 1) Joakim Tuohimaa Söderhamns BK, 2) Fluck Pisit Thong Dang Heby BK, 3) Viktor Hübinette Östhammars BK, 4) Jakob Kocemba Sandvikens BK.

63 kg: 1) Housam Ali Gällivare SK, 2) Kai Laitinen Luleå BK, 3) Rasmus Lindberg do, 4) Linus Gårdnäs Mölntorps IK.

69 kg: 1) Pelle Söderström BK Loke, 2) Jonathan Andersson Luleå BK, 3) Hassan Erdogu Djurgårdens IF, 4) Christian Nielsen Kumla BF.

76 kg: 1) Robin Lundström Kumla BF, 2) Patrik Söderström BK Loke, 3) Julius Tärneklev Umeå IK, 4) Björn Njurling Östhammars BK.

Flickor 00/01

HandbollGöksten–VästeråsIrsta HF 2 8–13

Mål, VIHF: Moa Giesecke 4, Josefine Dahlin 4, Mathila Gunnarsson 3, Jonna Assmusen, Emelie Johansson.

Mer läsning

Annons