Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Veckans resultat

Annons

Ungdom div 2

BandyHammarby–Tillberga 2–6

Mål, TB: Markus Nyström 2, Robin Nywertz 2, Emil Juhlén, Niklas Engström.

Falu BS–VSK 3–6

Mål, VSK: Ola Stokke 2, Tobias Westmark 2, Anton Sjödahl, Björn Hellblom.

Pojkar 1995/96

HandbollGUIF–HSK  25–21

Mål, HSK: Victor Sjöberg 8, Emil Färnqvist 5, Jacob Klintberg 3, Dalibor Colic 2, Hnrik Eriksson 2, Lucas Stoor.

Pojkar 1997VästeråsIrsta–BK Salem   30–6

Mål, VIHF: Johan Olofsson 7, Jens Lindström 6, Peter Nguyen 5, Andre Öhrlund 4, Emil Fager 2, Milad Nikkhah 2, Elias Levinsson, Hannes Elfving, Robin Honkonen, Andre Roy.

Pojkar 1996/97VästeråsIrsta–Katrineholm 54–10

Mål, VIHF: Douglas Karlberg 10, Gustav Westerlund 9, Lucas Mandl 6, Linus Eriksson 6, Marcus Karlsson 6, Oscar Harlestedt-Gustafsson 5, Ludvig Ahlqvist 4, Sebastian Koba 3, Jesper Eklund 2, Andre Öhrlund, Linus Andersson, Emil Fager.

Flickor 1995/96VästeråsIrsta 95–NKIK  14–10

Mål, VIHF 95: Elin Rosenqvist 6, Ida Lindblom 3, Johanna Blomström, Karin Cedervall, Evelina Norgren, Veronika Andrijevic, Mailda Hasler.

VästeråsIrsta 95–Göksten 15–17

Mål, VIHF 95: Ida Lindblom 5, Hanna Lie 3, Jennie Rosendahl 2, Veronika Andrijevic 2, Elin Rosenqvist, Johanna Blomström, Pernilla Hall.

Flickor 1997/98VästeråsIrsta–Lindesberg 17–16

Mål, VIHF: Lisa Grip 6, Cassandra Korhonen 4, Linn Källmén 3, Alicia Ekholm 2, Kajsa Göthlin 2.

Flickor 2000

HK Järnvägen–VIHF 00/01 11–4

Mål, VIHF: Tova Burnette-Eriksson 2, Josefin Wallmark, Beritan Inci.

Matchen VI-lirare: Maja Josefsson.

Flickor 2000/01VästeråsIrsta–Katrineholm 20–10

Mål, VIHF: Sanna Fredberg 10, My Lindell 3, Mathea Öjesund 2, Sara Fyhr-Andersson 2, Vilma Holmström, Filippa Gustafsson, Ebba Malmqvist.

VIHF 2–IFK Strängnäs 18–14

Flickor 2001VästeråsIrsta–Kolswa 9–4

Mål, VI: Julia Petterson 4, Julia Holmström 3, Alva Moberg, Vendela Hallgren.

IshockeyVIK–Brynäs  3–2

Mål, VIK: Mathias Bromé, Albin Ljunggren, Alexander Halling.

Sméskäret

KonståkningMinior C2: 4) Kajsa Östman, IFK Västerås.

Ungdom C4: 7) Alva Storås, IFK Västerås, Mariela Badani Zuleta, do.

Ungdom C2: 7) Simone Tranehag, IFK Västerås.

Ungdom C1: 7) Frida Sköld, IFK Västerås.

Ungdom B: 5) Ottilia Olsson, IFK Västerås.

Minior C3: 2) Alma Björk, IFK Västerås.

Ungdom C3: 5) Malin Nilsson, IFK Västerås.

Mer läsning

Annons