Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Veckans resultat

Annons

Dans

Regionstävling FalunSingeldisco Brons B1: 2) Olivia Kartal WAD/VDC, 3) Tilda Andersson WAD/VDC, 6) Ebba Winberg WAD/VDC, 11/17) Elin Bergström WAD/VDC, Linnea Andersson WAD/VDC, Emmy Florinus WAD/VDC.

Singeldisco Brons B2: 5) Vilma Olsson DTLH, 8/12) Madeleine Hedman WAD/VDC, Ellen Skog DTLH.

Singeldisco Brons J2: 5) Josefine Nittler DTLH, 11) Hanna Andersson WAD/VDC.

Singeldisco Silver B1: 6) Linn Skoglund WAD/VDC.

Singeldisco Silver B2: 7/9) Linn Andersson WAD/VDC.

Singeldisco Silver J1: 1) Alva Jansson DTLH, 7/11) Wilma Oldrati DTLH, 12/13) Emilia Ericsson DTLH.

Singeldisco Silver J2: 3) Nicolina Lööf WAD/VDC, 4) Linnea Aldenhed WAD/VDC,

Singeldisco Silver U: 3) Linnea Jönsson WAD/VDC, 5) Thea Nygren-Selldén WAD/VDC, 12) Lina Klemets WAD/VDC.

Singeldisco Guld B1/B2: 1) Tilda Berger DTLH, 2) Sara Johansson DTLH, 3) Ellen Anvemyr (B1) WAD/VDC, 4) Felizia Stefansson WAD/VDC, 6) Elvira Aas WAD/VDC, 7/11) Lovisa Persson DTLH, 7/11) Olivia Kungsman DTLH, Nora Ahlqvist WAD/VDC.

Singeldisco Guld J1: 2) Lovis Didriksson WAD/VDC, 3) Anna Sundqvist WAD/VDC, 6/12) Sara Thelin WAD/VDC.

Singeldisco Guld J2: 3) Johanna Schiller DTLH, 4) Emelie Lundmark WAD/VDC.

Singeldisco Guld U: 8/9) Cecilia Bårdh WAD/VDC.

Pardisco Brons B1: 3) Olivia Kartal–Ebba Winberg WAD/VDC, 4) Ida Rosenberg–Ellen Stadelman DTLH.

Pardisco Brons B2: 1) Olivia Kungsman–Sara Johansson DTLH, 7/8) Vilma Olsson–Ellen Skog DTLH, 10/11) Sara Björklund–Alexandra Suvero WAD/VDC.

Pardisco Brons J1: 3) Hanna Sjöberg–Matilda Hammarlund DTLH, 8) Nathalie Borg/Ericsson–Emilia Ericsson DTLH, 9/10) Anna Bergström–Rebecka Rasmussen WAD/VDC.

Pardisco brons J2: 7/9) Tove Malmgren–Vanja Anttila/Åhman WAD/VDC, 11/13) Hanna Andersson–Ida Andersson WAD/VDC.

Pardisco Brons U: 9/13) Sara Eriksson–Elin Eriksson WAD/VDC.

Pardisco Silver B1/B2: 2) Tilde Wrigsell–Nora Ahlqvist WAD/VDC, 5) Tilda Berger–Lovisa Persson DTLH, 8) Ellen Anvemyr (B1)–Linn Skoglund (B1) WAD/VDC.

Pardisco Silver J1: 2) Maria Elmerfeldt–Alva Jansson DTLH.

Pardisco Guld B2/J1: 6) Sara Thelin–Linnea Johansson WAD/VDC.

Pardisco Guld J2: 3) Johanna Schiller–Julia Persson DTLH, 4) Lovisa Eriksson–Elin Brännström WAD/VDC.

Pardisco Guld U/V: 3) Cecilia Bårdh–Linnea Jönsson WAD/VDC.

Gruppdisco -11: 1) Chiquitas DTLH.

Gruppdisco 12-15: 5) Quick DTLH.

Gruppdisco 16+: 2) Speechless WAD/VDC.

Singel Street Brons -11: 1) Alegria Alvarez/Kostila DTLH, 10/12) Tilde Wrigsell WAD/VDC.

Singel Street Brons 12-15: 4) Lisa Rooth WAD/VDC.

Singel Street Brons 16+: 3) Jonas Blom WAD/VDC, 6) Mattias Blom WAD/VDC.

Singel Street Silver -11: 5) Axel Carlsson DTLH, 10/12) Elvira Aas WAD/VDC.

Singel Street Silver 12-15: 11/18) Linnea Johansson WAD/VDC, Tove Malmgren WAD/VDC.

Singel Street Silver 16+: 7/10) Lina Klemets WAD/VDC.

Singel Street Guld -11: 1) Emma Berg DTLH, 3) William Brunnsberg WAD/VDC, 5) Nora Ahlqvist WAD/VDC.

Par Street Brons -11: 2/3) Tilde Wrigsell–William Brunnsberg WAD/VDC, 8/13) Elvira Aas–Nora Ahlqvist WAD/VDC.

Par Street Brons 12-15: 3) Sara Thelin–Linnea Johansson WAD/VDC.

Par Street Silver 12-15: 7) Lisa Rooth–Tove Malmgren WAD/VDC.

Par Street Silver 16+: 1) Mattias Blom–Jonas Blom WAD/VDC.

Par Street Guld 12-15: 1) Emma Berg och Clara Leornardsson DTLH, 2) Josefin Östevik–Moira From WAD/VDC, 3) Celine Östevik–Lovis Didriksson do.

Handboll

Pojkar 1998/99

GUIF 98 3–IVH 99 23–9

Mål, IVH: Mathias Helsing 6, Simon Jensen 2 och Johan Lindholm.

Flickor 1994/95RP Linköping -95–Irsta -95  27–21

Mål, Irsta HF: Ida Lindblom 6, Hanna Lie 5, Tove Janson 4, Evelina Norgren 3, Zara Klemmensen 2, Isabelle Svärd.

Irsta -95–Nyköping -94/95  9–13

Mål, Irsta HF: Evelina Norgren 3, Karin Cedervall 2, Pernilla Hall, Hanna Lie, Zara Klemmensen, Tove Janson.

Flickor 1997/98Irsta HF–IVH Västerås  15–14

Mål, Irsta: Kajsa Göthlin 4, Emilia Moberg 3, Emma Signér 3, Frida Hedberg 2, Alina Frösslund, Ebba Lundström, Sofia Gustavsson.

Örebro–Irsta  14–15

Mål, Irsta: Cassandra Korhonen 8, Emma Signér 3, Emilia Moberg 2, Alva Thelin, Kajsa Göthlin.

Flickor 1998/99Irsta HF–Irsta HF 2  32–3

Mål, Irsta: Emilia Moberg 9, Emma Signér 7, Frida Hedberg 4, Alva Thelin 3, Ellen Rännar 3, Maja Halvarsson 2, Kajsa Göthlin 2, Moa Björs, Sofia Gustavsson. Irsta HF 2: Lina Norling 2, Sara Svanbäck.

Mer läsning

Annons